Auburn XC Invite

Auburn, NE

August 27, 2020

Logan View XC Invite

Hooper, NE

August 27, 2020

Panhandle Classic

Scottsbluff, NE

August 27, 2020

COVID Conference Meet #1

Papillion, NE

August 29, 2020

John Votta XC Invite

Firth, NE

August 29, 2020

North Platte Invite

North Platte, NE

August 29, 2020

Plattsmouth XC Invite

Plattsmouth, NE

September 1, 2020

Spoofhound Invite

Maryville, MO

September 1, 2020

Gretna XC Invite

Gretna, NE

September 3, 2020

Charlie Thorell Invite

Seward, NE

September 3, 2020

Burlington XC Invite

Burlington, KS

September 3, 2020

Schuyler XC Invite

Schuyler, NE

September 3, 2020

Boone Central XC Invite

Albion, NE

September 4, 2020

Gering XC Invite

Gering, NE

September 4, 2020

Beatrice XC Invite

Beatrice, NE

September 5, 2020

Lynx XC Invite

Council Bluffs, IA

September 5, 2020

McPherson College XC Invite

McPherson, KS

September 5, 2020

Silver Lake XC Invite

Silver Lake, KS

September 5, 2020

Lewis Central MS XC Invite

Council Bluffs, IA

September 8, 2020

Bellevue XC Festival

Bellevue, NE

September 8, 2020

Lyndon XC Invite

Lyndon, KS

September 10, 2020

Wahoo XC Invite

Wahoo, NE

September 10, 2020

Arlington XC Invite

Arlington, NE

September 10, 2020

Fairbury XC Invite

Fairbury, NE

September 10, 2020

Kearney HS XC Invite

Kearney, NE

September 11, 2020

Ollie Isom Invite

El Dorado, KS

September 11, 2020

Kansas Wesleyan Invite

Salina, KS

September 11, 2020

Lewis Central HS XC Invite

Council Bluffs, IA

September 12, 2020

Broken Bow XC Invite

Broken Bow, NE

September 12, 2020

Hastings College XC Invite

Hastings, NE

September 12, 2020

Oklahoma Baptist HS XC Invite

Shawnee, OK

September 12, 2020

Joe Schrag XC Invite

Topeka, KS

September 12, 2020

COVID Conference Meet #2

Papillion, NE

September 12, 2020

Nebraska Wesleyan Triangular

Lincoln, NE

September 12, 2020

Wayne XC Invitational

Wayne, NE

September 14, 2020

Bridgeport XC Invitational

Bridgeport, NE

September 15, 2020

Parsons XC Invite

Girard, KS

September 17, 2020

Blair XC Invite

Blair, NE

September 17, 2020

Pender XC Invite

Pender, NE

September 17, 2020

Bennington Lakeside Invite

Bennington, NE

September 17, 2020

Central City XC Invite

Central City, NE

September 17, 2020

Ken Adkisson Invite

Waverly, NE

September 18, 2020

Ashland Greenwood Invite

Ashland, NE

September 21, 2020

Crete XC Invite

Crete, NE

September 22, 2020

19th Amendment Twilight Run

Papillion, NE

September 22, 2020

Grand Island Invite

Grand Island, NE

September 22, 2020

North Bend Central Invite

North Bend, NE

September 24, 2020

Ramsey XC Invite

LaCygne, KS

September 24, 2020

Jason McKinney Memorial Invite

Alma, KS

September 24, 2020

Nebraska City Invite

Nebraska City, NE

September 24, 2020

Boone Central Invite

Albion, NE

September 25, 2020

Spartan Classic

Creston, IA

September 25, 2020

Cottonwood Challenge

Newton, KS

September 26, 2020

Dean White Invite

Crete, NE

September 26, 2020

Yellowjacket Invite

Lamoni, IA

September 26, 2020

COVID Conference Meet #3

Fremont, NE

September 26, 2020

Crawford Farms Invite

Crawford Farm

September 26, 2020

Pierce Middle School Invite

Pierce, NE

September 29, 2020

York XC Invite

York, NE

October 1, 2020

Boys Town Invite

Boys Town, NE

October 1, 2020

Mustang Invite

Raymond, NE

October 1, 2020

Lincoln Lutheran Invite

Lincoln, NE

October 1, 2020

Central Heights Invite

Richmond, KS

October 1, 2020

Aquinas Invite

David City, NE

October 1, 2020

Rich Ziegler Invite

Syracuse, NE

October 2, 2020

Seaman Invite

Topeka, KS

October 3, 2020

Red Devil Invite

Iola, KS

October 3, 2020

Bishop Leblond Invite

St. Joseph, MO

October 3, 2020

Sunrise Middle School Invite

Kearney, NE

October 5, 2020

Centennial Conference Championships

Lincoln, NE

October 6, 2020

Louisburg Invite

Louisburg, KS

October 8, 2020

Osage City Invite

Osage City, KS

October 8, 2020

EMC Conference Championships

Hickman, NE

October 8, 2020

Heartland Conference Championships

Kearney, NE

October 8, 2020

Trail Blazer Conference Championships

Beatrice, NE

October 8, 2020

SWC Conference Championships

Gothenburg, NE

October 8, 2020

Norris Middle School Invite

Hickman, NE

October 9, 2020

Goldenrod Conference

Burwell, NE

October 9, 2020

Western Trails Conference

Bridgeport, NE

October 9, 2020

COVID Conference Meet #4

Papillion, NE

October 10, 2020

COVID Conference Meet #5

Gretna, NE

October 10, 2020

Nebraska Junior High Championships

Gering, NE

October 10, 2020

Flint Hills League Championships

Eskridge, KS

October 15, 2020

Pioneer League Championships

La Cygne, KS

October 15, 2020

Nebraska Class C-3 District

Albion, NE

October 15, 2020

Nebraska Class D-6 District

Bridgeport, NE

October 15, 2020

Nebraska Class C-1 District

Waterloo, NE

October 15, 2020

Nebraska Class A-1 & 2 District

Papillion NE

October 15, 2020

Nebraska Class D-2 District

Pender, NE

October 15, 2020

Nebraska Class B-1 District

Omaha, NE

October 15, 2020

Fremont JV Invite

Fremont, NE

October 16, 2020

Twin Lakes Conference Championships

Pocahontas, IA

October 17, 2020

Bethel College Invitational

North Newton, KS

October 17, 2020

Nebraska High School Championships

Kearney, NE

October 23, 2020

Kansas Class 2A Regional

Girard, KS

October 24, 2020

Kansas Class 3A Regional

Norton, KS

October 24, 2020

Kansas 5A Regional

Topeka, KS

October 24, 2020

Kansas 2A Regional

Alma, KS

October 24, 2020

Kansas Junior High

Championships & Youth Open

Emporia, KS

October 25, 2020

NJCAA Region VI Championships

El Dorado, KS

October 30, 2020

Missouri Class 5 District

Lee's Summit, MO

October 31, 2020