2021 Outdoor Results

 

Dean Pryor Early Bird

Coffeyville Community College

March 18, 2021

Elkhorn South Invitational

Elkhorn High School

March 19, 2021

Emporia State Spring Invitational

Emporia State University

March 19, 2021

Beaver Classic

Pratt Community College

March 20, 2021

Simpson High School Classic

Simpson College

March 23, 2021

Merrick County Invite

Central City High School

March 24, 2021

Papillion La Vista JV Invite

Papillion La Vista South High School

March 24, 2021

Ashland Greenwood Invitational

Ashland Greenwood High School

March 26, 2021

Oklahoma Baptist Invitational

Oklahoma Baptist University

March 26-27, 2021

Emporia State Relays

Emporia State University

March 26-27, 2021

Oral Roberts Invitational

Oral Roberts University

March 26-27, 2021

Fairbury Invitational

Fairbury High School

March 27, 2021

Tiger Invitational

Cowley College

March 27, 2021

Beatrice JV Invitational

Beatrice High School

March 30, 2021

Auburn Quad

Auburn High School

March 30, 2021

Tiger Multis

Cowley College

March 31-April 1, 2021

Titan Invitational

Norris High School

April 1, 2021

Lyndon Spring Relays

Lyndon High School

April 1, 2021

Chapman Invite

Chapman High School

April 1, 2021

ESU High School Relays

Emporia State University

April 2, 2021

Bronco Invite

Hastings College

April 2, 2021

Ralston Relays

Ralston High School

April 3, 2021

David City Invitational

Aquinas High School

April 5, 2021

Fullerton Invitational

Fullerton High School

April 6, 2021

Gretna Invitational

Gretna High School

April 6, 2021

Osage City Invitational

Osage City High School

April 6, 2021

Blue Devil Invitational

Wayne High School

April 6, 2021

OBU High School Invitational

Oklahoma Baptist University

April 6, 2021

Bennington JV Invitational

Bennington High School

April 6, 2021

Tiger Middle School Invitational

Plattsburg Middle School

April 8, 2021

Grand Island Invitational

Grand Island High School

April 8, 2021

William Chrisman Invite

William Chrisman High School

April 8-9, 2021

Waverly Invitational

Waverly High School

April 9, 2021

Kearney Invitational

Kearney High School

April 9, 2021

Concordia Invitational

Concordia University

April 9-10, 2021

PAL Omaha Middle School Meet #1

Omaha, Nebraska

April 10, 2021

Logan View Invitational

Logan View High School

April 13, 2021

Yates Center Invitational

Yates Center High School

April 13, 2021

Wayne HS Invitational

Wayne High School

April 13, 2021

Plattsmouth Invitational

Plattsmouth High School

April 13, 2021

Tonganoxie Invitational

Tonganoxie High School

April 13, 2021

Scott Nisely Invitational

Syracuse High School

April 15, 2021

Kruger May Invitational

Elkhorn High School

April 15, 2021

Titan Classic

Papillion La Vista South High School

April 15, 2021

Dutch Zorn Invitational

Gothenburg High School

April 15, 2021

Travis Sheeley Invitational

Northern Heights High School

April 15, 2021

Kim Baumert Invitational

Elkhorn High School

April 16, 2021

Wahoo Invitational

Wahoo High School

April 16, 2021

Central City Invitational

Central City High School

April 16, 2021

Pat Murphy Invitational

Fremont High School

April 16, 2021

Emporia State Midwest Classic

Emporia State University

April 17, 2021

Coffeyville Invite on the Hill

Coffeyville, KS

April 17, 2021

PAL Omaha Middle School Meet #2

Omaha, Nebraska

April 17, 2021

Maquoketa Valley Girls Invite

Delhi, Iowa

April 19, 2021

Lyndon Middle School Invite

Lyndon, KS

April 20, 2021

Nebraska Track Fest

Papillion, Nebraska

April 20, 2021

Yates Center Middle School Invite

Yates Center, Kansas

April 20, 2021

Dan Tesar Invite

De Witt, Nebraska

April 21, 2021

Trail Ridge Middle School Invite

Gardner, Kansas

April 21, 2021

Plattsmouth JV Invite

Plattsmouth, Nebraska

April 21, 2021

Fred Arnold Invite

Schuyler, Nebraska

April 22, 2021

Prairie Wolf Invite

Lincoln, Nebraska

April 22, 2021

Palmer Invite

Fullerton, Nebraska

April 22, 2021

Dennis Smith Invite

Papillion, Nebraska

April 22, 2021

Bennington Invite

Bennington, Nebraska

April 23, 2021

Viking Classic

Des Moines, Iowa

April 23, 2021

Kip Janvrin Open

Indianola, Iowa

April 23, 2021

Gretna MS Invite

Gretna, Nebraska

April 23, 2021

Cornhusker Flyers Invite

Omaha, Nebraska

April 24, 2021

PAL Omaha Middle School Meet #3

Elkhorn, Nebraska

April 24, 2021

Tabor College Open

Hillsboro, Kansas

April 24, 2021

Yowell Track Classic

York, Nebraska

April 24, 2021

Jim King Relays

Princeton, Missouri

April 26, 2021

Neodesha Middle School Invite

Neodesha, Kansas

April 26, 2021

Fairbury Junior High Invite

Fairbury, Nebraska

April 26, 2021

Maquoketa Valley Boys Invite

Delhi, Iowa

April 26, 2021

Emporia Middle School Invite

Emporia, Kansas

April 27, 2021

JV Metro Conference

Gretna, Nebraska

April 27, 2021

North Bend Invite

North Bend, Nebraska

April 27, 2021

Lakeview Invite

Columbus, Nebraska

April 27, 2021

Osage City JV Invite

Osage City, Kansas

April 27, 2021

Golden Eagle Invite

St. Joseph, Missouri

April 27, 2021

William Chrisman/Truman

Double JV Invite

Independence, Missouri

April 28, 2021

Parsons Middle School Invitational

Independence, Missouri

April 28, 2021

Storm Lake Invite

Storm Lake, Iowa

April 29, 2021

Neodesha High School Invite

Neodesha, Kansas

April 29, 2021

Frontier Conference Championships

Malcolm, Nebraska

April 29, 2021

Spoofhound Invite

Maryville, Missouri

April 29, 2021

Region VI Championships

Arkansas City, Kansas

April 29- May 1, 2021

Mike Lehl Invite

Blair, Nebraska

April 30, 2021

GPAC Championships

Concordia, Nebraska

April 30- May 1, 2021

KCI Conference

Plattsburg, Missouri

May 1, 2021

NJCAA Region XI Championships

Council Bluffs, Iowa

April 25-26 (Multis)

May 1-2, 2021

PAL Omaha Middle School Meet #4

Council Bluffs, Iowa

May 1, 2021

Pirate Track Club Open

Platte City, Missouri

May 2, 2021

Tornado Relays

Storm Lake, Iowa

May 3, 2021

Pleasant Ridge Invite

Easton, Kansas

May 3, 2021

Wayne Junior High Invite

Wayne, Nebraska

May 4, 2021

EMC Championships

Firth, Nebraska

May 4, 2021

Burlington Invite

Burlington, Kansas

May 4, 2021

Emporia Middle School JV League

Emporia, Kansas

May 4, 2021

MEC Championships

Chillicothe, Missouri

May 4, 2021

HAC Conference Championships

Grand Island, Nebraska

May 5, 2021

Fullerton MS Invite

Fullerton, Nebraska

May 5, 2021

Raymond Central HS Invite

Raymond, Nebraska

May 6, 2021

Lakes Conference

Hull, Iowa

May 6, 2021

RCC Conference Championships

Omaha, Nebraska

May 6, 2021

Valentine Invite

Valentine, Iowa

May 7, 2021

Heart of America Conference

Des Moines, Iowa

May 7-8, 2021

West Omaha Track Club Open

Omaha, Nebraska

May 8, 2021

PAL Super Meet

Bellevue, Nebraska

May 8, 2021

Missouri High School District

West Platte, Missouri

May 8, 2021

Hastings Last Chance Meet

Hastings, Nebraska

May 8, 2021

Auburn Junior High Relays

Auburn, Nebraska

May 11, 2021

Flint Hills Middle School League

Osage City, Kansas

May 11, 2021

Benton Cardinals Relays

Benton, Missouri

May 11, 2021

Nebraska Class A District 3 Championships

Grand Island, Nebraska

May 12, 2021

Nebraska Class D District 5 Championships

Fullerton, Nebraska

May 12, 2021

Nebraska Class D District 8 Championships

Broken Bow, Nebraska

May 12, 2021

Pioneer League Championships

Burlington, Kansas

May 13, 2021

Big 7 League Championships

Perry, Kansas

May 13, 2021

Nebraska Class B District 4 Championships

Albion, Nebraska

May 13, 2021

Nebraska Class B District 3 Championships

Fairbury, Nebraska

May 13, 2021